Licensed to McComb High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2017 08:49 PM
             2017 Peak Performance Track Invitational - 5/20/2017              
                          Madison Central High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burns, Raegan              8 Peak Perform                      17.57  
  2 Smith, Khloe               6 Peak Perform           18.12      17.76  
  3 Stringer, Malina           7 Pro Source T                      19.60  
  4 Moore, Lila                8 Issa Flash             19.45      19.91  
  5 Green, Lerrah              5 Unattached                        20.39  
  6 Preston, Alayna            6 Peak Perform           11.21      21.43  
  7 Brown, Samara              6 Unattached                        22.33  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Raegan              8 Peak Perform                      38.53  
  2 Smith, Khloe               6 Peak Perform           41.52      40.13  
  3 Moore, Lila                8 Issa Flash             42.15      42.53  
  4 Stringer, Malina           7 Pro Source T                      45.09  
  5 Preston, Alayna            6 Peak Perform           21.35      45.55  
  6 Warrington, Alyssa         7 Peak Perform                      46.32  
  7 Brown, Samara              6 Unattached                        57.14  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preston, Alayna            6 Peak Perform                    1:46.19  
  2 Green, Lerrah              5 Unattached                      1:49.69  
  3 Brown, Samara              6 Unattached                      1:55.82  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Kinlee           8 Ultimate Per                    7:44.07  
 
Girls Long Jump 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Raegan              8 Peak Perform                      2.31m  
  2 Green, Lerrah              5 Unattached                        2.24m  
  3 Webb, Alexis               9 Peak Perform                      1.87m  
  4 Moore, Lila                8 Issa Flash                        1.12m  
 -- Sykes, Taylar              5 Peak Perform                         ND  
 -- Smith, Khloe               6 Peak Perform                         ND  
 -- Stringer, Malina           7 Pro Source T                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warrington, Alyssa         7 Peak Perform                      3.61m  
  2 McDaniel, Kinlee           8 Ultimate Per                      2.66m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warrington, Alyssa         7 Peak Perform                      8.47m  
  2 McDaniel, Kinlee           8 Ultimate Per                      5.09m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 henderson, keiasha        10 Unattached                        14.40   2 
  2 Harris, Tori              10 Peak Perform           15.01      14.74   1 
  3 Burrell, Adria            10 Mississippi                       15.06   2 
  4 Green, Lailah              9 Unattached                        15.42   1 
  5 Barnes, Cydney            10 Mississippi                       15.47   3 
  6 Lockridge, Shandrea        9 Mississippi                       15.61   3 
  7 Gibson, Charve'            8 Mississippi                       15.69   1 
  8 Mobley, Baylee             9 Pro Source T                      16.12   2 
  9 Jackson, Taliah           10 Unattached                        16.24   2 
 10 Ward, Arielle              9 Mississippi                       16.84   1 
 11 Sloan, Calah               9 Louis Moss S                      18.37   2 
 12 Byrd, Josey                9 Issa Flash                        18.43   1 
 13 Webb, Alexis               9 Peak Perform           16.46      18.68   1 
 14 Rainey, Sophie             9 Peak Perform                      18.93   1 
 15 Shannon, Kelvanna         10 Unattached                        20.55   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 henderson, keiasha        10 Unattached                        30.21   1 
  2 Green, Lailah              9 Unattached                        32.62   1 
  3 Gibson, Charve'            8 Mississippi                       32.71   2 
  4 Hogg, Khayden              8 Peak Perform                      33.10   1 
  5 Lockridge, Shandrea        9 Mississippi                       33.91   2 
  6 Collins, Sydney           10 Peak Perform                      34.36   2 
  7 Burrell, Adria            10 Mississippi                       35.33   1 
  8 Warrington, Shannon        9 Peak Perform           32.56      35.43   1 
  9 Barnes, Cydney            10 Mississippi                       35.79   2 
 10 Ward, Arielle              9 Mississippi                       36.32   2 
 11 Nash, Emory               10 Peak Perform                      38.76   1 
 12 Jackson, Taliah           10 Unattached                        40.81   2 
 13 Shannon, Kelvanna         10 Unattached                        44.91   1 
 14 king, savanah              9 Unattached                        48.10   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 henderson, keiasha        10 Unattached                      1:14.74   2 
  2 Green, Lailah              9 Unattached                      1:15.15   1 
  3 Harris, D'Ariah            9 Louis Moss S                    1:15.88   1 
  4 Gibson, Charve'            8 Mississippi                     1:18.89   1 
  5 king, savanah              9 Unattached                      1:23.19   1 
  6 Jackson, Taliah           10 Unattached                      1:27.70   2 
  7 Nash, Emory               10 Peak Perform                    1:30.18   2 
  8 Burrell, Adria            10 Mississippi                     1:33.02   1 
  9 Shannon, Kelvanna         10 Unattached                      1:40.52   2 
 10 Lockridge, Shandrea        9 Mississippi                     1:41.26   1 
 11 Ward, Arielle              9 Mississippi                     2:08.79   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, D'Ariah            9 Louis Moss S                    2:53.77  
  2 Collins, Sydney           10 Peak Perform         2:55.32    2:55.91  
 
Girls High Jump 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Tori              10 Peak Perform                      1.17m  
  2 Warrington, Shannon        9 Peak Perform                      1.07m  
 
Girls Long Jump 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Tori              10 Peak Perform                      3.83m  
  2 Harris, D'Ariah            9 Louis Moss S                      3.66m  
  3 Mobley, Baylee             9 Pro Source T         9-10.25      3.40m  
  4 Byrd, Josey                9 Issa Flash                        2.62m  
 -- Webb, Alexis               9 Peak Perform                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sloan, Calah               9 Louis Moss S                      5.85m  
  2 Warrington, Shannon        9 Peak Perform                      5.17m  
  3 Rainey, Sophie             9 Peak Perform                      4.79m  
  4 Nash, Emory               10 Peak Perform                      4.67m  
 -- Hogg, Khayden              8 Peak Perform                         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mobley, Baylee             9 Pro Source T        37-04.75     16.31m  
  2 Rainey, Sophie             9 Peak Perform                     10.85m  
  3 Sloan, Calah               9 Louis Moss S                      7.71m  
 -- Webb, Alexis               9 Peak Perform                         ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anaya            12 Louis Moss S                      13.01   2 
  2 Thompson, Tailer          12 New Way Miss           14.50      14.34   1 
  3 Walker, Shaniyah          11 Mississippi            14.70      14.43   1 
  4 Walton, Kei'mya           11 Mississippi                       14.85   1 
  5 Miles, Khyla              10 Peak Perform           14.01      14.98   1 
  6 Fortenberry, Maleah       12 Ultimate Per                      15.16   2 
  7 Barnes, Reighan           12 Peak Perform           16.21      15.38   1 
  8 Banks, Sarai              12 Peak Perform           15.52      15.55   1 
  9 Jones, Tristian           10 Issa Flash                        15.59   1 
 10 Wilson, Nyja              11 Peak Perform                      18.99   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anaya            12 Louis Moss S                      26.64   2 
  2 Thompson, Tailer          12 New Way Miss           29.78      29.85   1 
  3 Walker, Shaniyah          11 Mississippi            30.00      30.66   1 
  4 Fakes, Taylar             13 Pearl Track                       30.68   2 
  5 Smith, Zyer               12 Mississippi                       31.12   2 
  6 Miles, Khyla              10 Peak Perform           31.54      31.16   1 
  7 Walton, Kei'mya           11 Mississippi                       32.53   1 
  8 Fortenberry, Maleah       12 Ultimate Per                      32.55   2 
  9 Joe, Kennedy              11 Peak Perform                      33.36   1 
 10 Jones, Tristian           10 Issa Flash                        34.29   2 
 11 Wilson, Nyla              11 Peak Perform                      36.70   1 
 12 Banks, Sarai              12 Peak Perform           32.21      38.65   1 
 13 Wilson, Nyja              11 Peak Perform                      41.37   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sykes, Destiny            10 Peak Perform         1:12.49    1:10.78  
  2 Walker, Shaniyah          11 Mississippi          1:10.00    1:13.24  
  3 Fakes, Taylar             13 Pearl Track                     1:18.11  
  4 Wilson, Nyla              11 Peak Perform                    1:24.01  
  5 Smith, Kamryn             10 New Way Miss                    1:30.24  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tailer          12 New Way Miss                    3:00.63  
  2 brown, Anna               11 Ultimate Per                    3:23.55  
  3 Smith, Kamryn             10 New Way Miss                    3:30.05  
  4 Smith, Hollie             11 Ultimate Per                    3:50.10  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brister, Amira            12 Pearl Track                    15:42.06  
  2 Foreman, Kaylan           12 Pearl Track                    16:10.12  
  3 Hoard, Jakaylah           12 Pearl Track                    16:33.08  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe, Kennedy              11 Peak Perform                      17.39  
 
Girls Long Jump 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Anaya            12 Louis Moss S        15-10.25      4.91m  
  2 Walton, Kei'mya           11 Mississippi                       3.58m  
  3 Barnes, Reighan           12 Peak Perform                      3.51m  
  4 brown, Anna               11 Ultimate Per                      2.11m  
 
Girls Shot Put 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Hollie             11 Ultimate Per                      3.97m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Reighan           12 Peak Perform                     16.80m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fortenberry, Maleah       12 Ultimate Per                     22.19m  
  2 Sykes, Destiny            10 Peak Perform                     13.56m  
  3 brown, Anna               11 Ultimate Per                      8.35m  
  4 Smith, Hollie             11 Ultimate Per                      7.68m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Morgan             14 Louis Moss S                      13.07   2 
  2 Winfield, Dakota          14 Peak Perform           13.01      13.33   1 
  3 Keyton, Michiah           13 Peak Perform           13.56      14.18   1 
  4 McKinney, Simone          13 Peak Perform                      14.50   2 
  5 Williams, Layla           13 New Way Miss                      14.62   1 
  6 Pierce, Lakaria           14 Issa Flash                        14.65   1 
  7 March, Kennedy            13 New Way Miss                      14.86   1 
  8 Hunt, Synia               12 Mississippi                       15.34   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Morgan             14 Louis Moss S                      27.78   2 
  2 Winfield, Dakota          14 Peak Perform           27.02      28.12   1 
  3 McKinney, Simone          13 Peak Perform                      31.16   1 
  4 Williams, Layla           13 New Way Miss                      31.86   1 
  5 Hunt, Synia               12 Mississippi                       32.58   1 
  6 Pierce, Lakaria           14 Issa Flash                        32.88   2 
  7 March, Kennedy            13 New Way Miss                      33.45   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Morgan             14 Louis Moss S                    1:01.35   1 
  2 Winfield, Dakota          14 Peak Perform         1:04.23    1:04.05   1 
  3 Johnson, Jalecia          13 Pearl Track                     1:07.29   2 
  4 Keyton, Michiah           13 Peak Perform         1:09.21    1:11.54   1 
  5 Hunt, Synia               12 Mississippi                     1:14.86   1 
  6 Bryan, Zoe                13 Issa Flash                      1:20.96   2 
  7 Pierce, Lakaria           14 Issa Flash                      1:23.15   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Brooke             14 Louis Moss S                    2:34.26  
  2 Johnson, Jalecia          13 Pearl Track                     2:40.41  
  3 Bryan, Zoe                13 Issa Flash                      3:09.39  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Brooke             14 Louis Moss S                    5:54.61  
 
Girls High Jump 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lauren            12 Peak Perform                      1.32m  
  2 Luster, Kailey            13 Peak Perform                      1.22m  
  3 Bryan, Zoe                13 Issa Flash                        1.07m  
 -- Pedigo, Ariel             14 Unattached                           NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luster, Kailey            13 Peak Perform                      3.91m  
  2 Keyton, Michiah           13 Peak Perform                      3.65m  
 -- Palmer, Lauren            12 Peak Perform                         ND  
 -- Rimmer, Siniya            12 Peak Perform                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luster, Kailey            13 Peak Perform                      8.06m  
 
Girls Shot Put 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pedigo, Ariel             14 Unattached                        7.68m  
  2 Byrd, Caitlin             13 Unattached          26-00.00      7.56m  
  3 Savage, Taylor            13 Pearl Track                       6.42m  
  4 Wyatt, Hadiya             13 Pearl Track                       5.49m  
 -- Palmer, Lauren            12 Peak Perform                         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savage, Taylor            13 Pearl Track                      21.25m  
  2 Byrd, Caitlin             13 Unattached                       17.56m  
  3 Wyatt, Hadiya             13 Pearl Track                      15.50m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luster, Kailey            13 Peak Perform                     22.56m  
  2 Byrd, Caitlin             13 Unattached          70-00.50     18.93m  
 -- Pedigo, Ariel             14 Unattached                           ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Womack, Olivia            15 Clinton High           12.53      12.38   1 
  2 Buckhalter, Alivia        14 Peak Perform           12.45      12.47   1 
  3 Williams, Trinity         14 Clinton High                      12.81   1 
  4 Staser, Raegan            15 Issa Flash             12.87      13.28   1 
  5 Anderson, Char'Davia      16 Mississippi                       13.33   1 
  6 Smith, D'Mijah            16 Mississippi                       13.44   2 
  7 Davis, Jordan             16 Mississippi                       13.52   1 
  8 Lovelace, Ashton          14 Issa Flash             12.90      13.56   1 
  9 Barnes, Ashley            15 Mississippi                       13.84   2 
 10 Banks-Wilkerson, Kiarra   15 Mississippi                       13.91   2 
 11 Davis, MyKenya            15 Mississippi                       14.53   2 
 12 Radar, Ayanna             15 Mississippi                       15.24   2 
 13 Rainey, Shelby            14 Peak Perform                      16.09   2 
 14 Gaufield, Keaira          14 Ultimate Per                      16.22   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Womack, Olivia            15 Clinton High                      26.15   2 
  2 Buckhalter, Alivia        14 Peak Perform           25.56      26.56   1 
  3 Williams, Trinity         14 Clinton High           25.00      26.67   1 
  4 Anderson, Char'Davia      16 Mississippi                       27.68   1 
  5 Davis, Jordan             16 Mississippi                       28.16   2 
  6 Staser, Raegan            15 Issa Flash             26.90      28.56   1 
  7 Barnes, Ashley            15 Mississippi                       28.87   2 
  8 Smith, D'Mijah            16 Mississippi                       29.25   1 
  9 Davis, MyKenya            15 Mississippi                       31.16   2 
 10 Banks-Wilkerson, Kiarra   15 Mississippi                       35.22   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buckhalter, Alivia        14 Peak Perform           59.56    1:02.67   1 
  2 Staser, Raegan            15 Issa Flash           1:03.00    1:05.19   1 
  3 Salsbury, Haley           15 Ultimate Per                    1:05.30   1 
  4 Barnes, Ashley            15 Mississippi                     1:08.00   2 
  5 Lovelace, Ashton          14 Issa Flash           1:04.00    1:08.83   1 
  6 Salsbury, Holly           15 Ultimate Per                    1:10.57   2 
  7 Smith, D'Mijah            16 Mississippi                     1:13.01   1 
  8 Davis, MyKenya            15 Mississippi                     1:17.51   2 
  9 Moore, Alyssa             16 Issa Flash                      1:18.48   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salsbury, Haley           15 Ultimate Per                    2:36.95  
  2 LeDuff, Francie           16 Peak Perform         2:34.23    2:43.42  
  3 Salsbury, Holly           15 Ultimate Per                    2:56.28  
  4 Martien, Kyleigh          15 Ultimate Per                    2:59.92  
  5 Moore, Alyssa             16 Issa Flash                      3:06.12  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Alyssa             16 Issa Flash                     14:15.33  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Opata, Ebun               15 Unattached             15.99      16.24  
  2 Anderson, Char'Davia      16 Mississippi                       16.26  
  3 Davis, Jordan             16 Mississippi                       17.46  
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lovelace, Ashton          14 Issa Flash                        1.27m  
 -- Kuriger, Cameron          14 Peak Perform                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Radar, Ayanna             15 Mississippi                       3.68m  
  2 Martien, Kyleigh          15 Ultimate Per                      3.48m  
 -- Rainey, Shelby            14 Peak Perform                         ND  
 -- Banks-Wilkerson, Kiarra   15 Mississippi                          ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Opata, Ebun               15 Unattached          36-11.00     10.74m  
  2 Banks-Wilkerson, Kiarra   15 Mississippi                       9.54m  
  3 LeDuff, Francie           16 Peak Perform                      9.01m  
 -- Radar, Ayanna             15 Mississippi                          ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weatherspoon, Simone      15 Unattached          33-11.25      8.62m  
  2 Owens, Alexandria         14 Peak Perform                      7.36m  
  3 Rainey, Shelby            14 Peak Perform                      6.82m  
  4 Kuriger, Cameron          14 Peak Perform                      4.93m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weatherspoon, Simone      15 Unattached          07-05.25     25.82m  
  2 Owens, Alexandria         14 Peak Perform                     13.70m  
  3 Rainey, Shelby            14 Peak Perform                     11.13m  
  4 Kuriger, Cameron          14 Peak Perform                      9.80m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Alexandria         14 Peak Perform                     14.86m  
  2 Kuriger, Cameron          14 Peak Perform                     10.97m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miley, D'Ajah             18 Clinton High           12.32      12.55  
  2 Cotton, Kambria           17 Clinton High           12.79      12.93  
  3 Johnson, A'Miracl         17 Issa Flash                        13.66  
  4 Dawson, A'Lexus           18 Ultimate Per                      15.04  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miley, D'Ajah             18 Clinton High           24.90      25.66  
  2 Cotton, Kambria           17 Clinton High           26.78      27.54  
  3 Johnson, A'Miracl         17 Issa Flash                        29.00  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muse, Mikaelah            16 Issa Flash           1:04.00    1:08.80  
  2 Clayton, Savannah         16 Issa Flash                      1:08.89  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muse, Mikaelah            16 Issa Flash           2:32.00    2:34.98  
  2 Clayton, Savannah         16 Issa Flash                      2:58.67  
 
Girls High Jump 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Anna              18 Unattached                        1.42m  
  2 Johnson, A'Miracl         17 Issa Flash                        1.37m  
  3 Dawson, A'Lexus           18 Ultimate Per                      1.07m  
 
Girls Pole Vault 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seale, Blaise             17 Peak Perform        10-06.25      2.99m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vance, Kiara              17 Clinton High        25-00.25     35.48m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson, A'Lexus           18 Ultimate Per                     15.78m  
  2 Seale, Blaise             17 Peak Perform                     13.23m  
 
Women Discus Throw Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jenna            24 Unattached                       32.79m  
 
Women Hammer Throw Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jenna            24 Unattached                       36.93m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Shakena            30 Unattached                        14.52  
  2 Howard-Green, Kelah       31 Unattached                        18.35  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Shakena            30 Unattached                        30.51  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard-Green, Kelah       31 Unattached                      1:54.06  
  2 Brown, Shakena            30 Unattached                      2:01.36  
 
Women Long Jump Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Howard-Green, Kelah       31 Unattached                           ND  
 -- Brown, Shakena            30 Unattached                           ND  
 
Women Triple Jump Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Howard-Green, Kelah       31 Unattached                           ND  
 
Women Shot Put Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard-Green, Kelah       31 Unattached                        8.48m  
 -- Brown, Shakena            30 Unattached                           ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tristan          8 Peak Perform                      15.63  
  2 Culclager, Kyeran          7 Louis Moss S                      16.36  
  3 Rodgers, Camryn            7 Peak Perform                      16.39  
  4 Charleston, Shaun          8 Pro Source T                      17.48  
  5 Martin, Hayden             8 Issa Flash                        19.85  
  6 Stringer, Chad             8 Pro Source T                      19.95  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tristan          8 Peak Perform                      34.19  
  2 Rodgers, Camryn            7 Peak Perform                      36.65  
  3 Charleston, Shaun          8 Pro Source T                      36.95  
  4 Martin, Hayden             8 Issa Flash                        39.69  
  5 Stringer, Chad             8 Pro Source T                      43.73  
  6 Ellis, Danyell             7 Ultimate Per                      48.25  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tristan          8 Peak Perform                    1:19.76  
  2 henderson, kasey           7 Unattached                      1:22.16  
  3 Culclager, Kyeran          7 Louis Moss S                    1:22.50  
  4 Ervin, Siyaz               8 Louis Moss S                    1:33.35  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 henderson, kasey           7 Unattached                      3:10.12  
 -- Ervin, Siyaz               8 Louis Moss S                        DNF  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 henderson, kasey           7 Unattached                      4:56.22  
 
Boys Long Jump 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Camryn            7 Peak Perform                      2.57m  
  2 Martin, Hayden             8 Issa Flash                        2.52m  
  3 Ellis, Danyell             7 Ultimate Per                      1.61m  
 -- Stringer, Chad             8 Pro Source T                         ND  
 -- Malone, Zyrian             8 Pearl Track                          ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Frank           7 Louis Moss S                      2.58m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Frank           7 Louis Moss S                      5.30m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conner, Navarsea           9 Pro Source T           13.68      13.98   1 
  2 Anderson, Braxton         10 Peak Perform           14.01      14.15   1 
  3 henderson, michael         9 Unattached                        14.28   2 
  4 henderson, kaloe           8 Unattached                        14.96   2 
  5 Hoard, Treylen             9 Peak Perform           15.21      15.15   1 
  6 Rodgers, Cadyn             9 Peak Perform           15.65      15.18   1 
  7 Glover, Keontra           10 Peak Perform           15.10      15.45   1 
  8 Barnes, Braeland           9 Peak Perform           15.62      16.22   1 
  9 Moore, Cedric              9 Peak Perform           14.12      16.45   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Braxton         10 Peak Perform           30.11      28.51   1 
  2 Conner, Navarsea           9 Pro Source T           28.58      28.51   1 
  3 henderson, michael         9 Unattached                        29.85   2 
  4 Hoard, Treylen             9 Peak Perform           31.95      31.77   1 
  5 Rodgers, Cadyn             9 Peak Perform           33.14      32.34   1 
  6 Glover, Keontra           10 Peak Perform           31.54      35.09   1 
  7 Hall, Lucas                8 Issa Flash                        35.69   2 
  8 Barnes, Braeland           9 Peak Perform           33.23      35.99   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 henderson, michael         9 Unattached                      1:07.39  
  2 Mcdonald, Zamarion         8 Louis Moss S                    1:38.46  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 henderson, kaloe           8 Unattached                      2:55.41  
  2 Mcdonald, Zamarion         8 Louis Moss S                    3:38.63  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 henderson, kaloe           8 Unattached                      4:32.57  
 
Boys High Jump 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Curtis            9 Peak Perform                      1.07m  
 -- Maxwell, Zane             10 Ndms Griffin         3-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conner, Navarsea           9 Pro Source T        13-08.25      4.16m  
  2 Anderson, Braxton         10 Peak Perform                      4.09m  
  3 Hoard, Treylen             9 Peak Perform                      3.50m  
  4 Rodgers, Cadyn             9 Peak Perform                      3.24m  
  5 Clayton, Curtis            9 Peak Perform                      3.16m  
  6 Mcdonald, Zamarion         8 Louis Moss S        10-00.25      3.15m  
  7 Hall, Lucas                8 Issa Flash                        3.14m  
  8 Moore, Cedric              9 Peak Perform                      2.98m  
  9 Wimbish, Braiden           9 Ultimate Per                      1.87m  
 
Boys Shot Put 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lamy, Micah                9 Issa Flash                        5.34m  
  2 Jackson, Jaylan            9 Louis Moss S                      5.23m  
  3 Wimbish, Braiden           9 Ultimate Per                      4.80m  
  4 Knight, Ethan              9 Peak Perform                      4.26m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Zane             10 Ndms Griffin        80-06.50     21.92m  
  2 Clayton, Curtis            9 Peak Perform                     18.75m  
  3 Jackson, Jaylan            9 Louis Moss S                     12.68m  
  4 Lamy, Micah                9 Issa Flash                       11.89m  
  5 Knight, Ethan              9 Peak Perform                     10.76m  
  6 Wimbish, Braiden           9 Ultimate Per                      9.24m  
 -- Moore, Cedric              9 Peak Perform                         ND  
 -- Glover, Keontra           10 Peak Perform                         ND  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knight, Ethan              9 Peak Perform                   13:51.03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Best, Shundale            12 Pro Source T                      13.61  
  2 Thorton, James            11 Louis Moss S                      13.66  
  3 Miles, Kenneth            11 Peak Perform                      14.41  
  4 Montgomery, Jaden         11 Issa Flash             14.65      14.55  
  5 Bell, Jermarj             10 Unattached                        15.28  
  6 Phillips, Joseph          11 Pearl Track                       15.31  
  7 Giesecke, Noah            11 Peak Perform           15.92      16.47  
  8 Williams, Chancellor      10 New Way Miss                      17.44  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Best, Shundale            12 Pro Source T                      28.65  
  2 Thorton, James            11 Louis Moss S                      29.68  
  3 Miles, Kenneth            11 Peak Perform           30.11      30.00  
  4 Riddle, Jase              11 Issa Flash                        34.58  
  5 Webb, Jason               10 Peak Perform           34.45      37.71  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ford             11 Peak Perform         1:11.56    1:16.32  
  2 Webb, Jason               10 Peak Perform                    1:19.29  
  3 Giesecke, Noah            11 Peak Perform         1:15.28    1:19.48  
  4 Ochai, Awulu              10 Peak Perform                    1:24.63  
  5 Stone, Mason              11 Issa Flash                      1:32.17  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lamy, Samuel              12 Issa Flash                      2:42.25  
  2 Stewart, Ford             11 Peak Perform         3:10.23    3:06.69  
  3 Giesecke, Noah            11 Peak Perform         2:52.63    3:08.19  
  4 Ochai, Awulu              10 Peak Perform                    3:15.52  
  5 Stone, Mason              11 Issa Flash                      3:44.68  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lamy, Samuel              12 Issa Flash                      4:06.30  
  2 Moore, Dylan              10 Issa Flash                      4:42.82  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thorton, James            11 Louis Moss S                      16.03  
  2 Walker, Bailey            12 Unattached                        17.74  
 
Boys Long Jump 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Best, Shundale            12 Pro Source T                      4.43m  
  2 Webb, Jason               10 Peak Perform                      3.62m  
  3 Stewart, Ford             11 Peak Perform        11-10.50      3.52m  
  4 Riddle, Jase              11 Issa Flash                        3.04m  
  5 Montgomery, Jaden         11 Issa Flash                        2.90m  
  6 Ochai, Awulu              10 Peak Perform                      2.83m  
  7 Moore, Dylan              10 Issa Flash                        2.76m  
  8 Stone, Mason              11 Issa Flash                        2.40m  
  9 Stringer, Isaiah          11 Pro Source T                      2.35m  
 -- Miles, Kenneth            11 Peak Perform                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCloyen, Roury           12 Greenville Track                 10.02m  
  2 Stringer, Isaiah          11 Pro Source T                      7.50m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 11-12 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCloyen, Roury           12 Greenville Track                 23.62m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Timothy         14 Pearl Track                       13.70  
  2 Jefferson, Kiayon         12 Pearl Track                       14.38  
  3 Chinn, Azier              13 Pearl Track                       14.67  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spann, Brice              13 Pearl Track                       28.10  
  2 Phillips, Timothy         14 Pearl Track                       29.43  
  3 Harrell, Samuel           13 Ultimate Per           24.00      29.89  
  4 Jefferson, Kiayon         12 Pearl Track                       30.76  
  5 Chinn, Azier              13 Pearl Track                       33.55  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wimbish, Jayce            12 Ultimate Per           55.00    1:01.36  
  2 Spann, Brice              13 Pearl Track                     1:04.24  
  3 Harrell, Samuel           13 Ultimate Per         1:00.00    1:08.49  
  4 Mott, Wes                 13 Issa Flash                      1:13.42  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wimbish, Jayce            12 Ultimate Per                    2:21.95  
  2 Harrell, Samuel           13 Ultimate Per                    2:39.52  
  3 Owens, Benjamin           13 Peak Perform         2:54.32    2:42.51  
  4 Mott, Wes                 13 Issa Flash                      2:44.78  
  5 Dugo, Gabriel             12 Peak Perform         3:03.45    2:52.03  
  6 McCrary, Aiden            14 Ultimate Per                    2:53.80  
  7 Moore, Conner             13 Issa Flash                      3:08.36  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wimbish, Jayce            12 Ultimate Per                    5:05.51  
  2 Phillips, Jonathan        13 Pearl Track                     5:22.95  
  3 Owens, Benjamin           13 Peak Perform         5:35.15    5:53.45  
  4 Dugo, Gabriel             12 Peak Perform         5:55.98    6:00.09  
  5 McCrary, Aiden            14 Ultimate Per                    6:01.07  
  6 Moore, Conner             13 Issa Flash                      6:30.91  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Benjamin           13 Peak Perform        10:58.12   14:00.89  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Claude           41 Peak Perform           14.45      15.29  
  2 Ruddell, Zeb              13 Ultimate Per           14.56      15.86  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Claude           41 Peak Perform           29.25      28.22  
  2 Ruddell, Zeb              13 Ultimate Per                      28.63  
 
Boys Pole Vault 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCrary, Aiden            14 Ultimate Per                      1.83m  
 
Boys Long Jump 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruddell, Zeb              13 Ultimate Per                      5.29m  
  2 Harrell, Samuel           13 Ultimate Per                      3.91m  
  3 Mott, Wes                 13 Issa Flash                        3.47m  
 
Boys Triple Jump 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruddell, Zeb              13 Ultimate Per                     10.33m  
 
Boys Shot Put 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wimbish, Jayce            12 Ultimate Per                      7.78m  
  2 Palmer, Calum             13 Peak Perform                      7.61m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Calum             13 Peak Perform                     21.87m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 13-14 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCrary, Aiden            14 Ultimate Per                     36.09m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Christian       16 Clinton High           11.32      11.32   1 
  2 Lathem, Thaddeus          15 Unattached             11.10      11.46   1 
  3 Gamble, Dallas            16 Issa Flash             11.29      11.48   1 
  4 Johnson, Detric           16 Mississippi            11.50      11.64   1 
  5 Hoard, Jamal              15 Peak Perform           12.10      12.13   2 
  6 Traylor, Ta'Ron           15 Ultimate Per           10.98      12.32   1 
  7 McCalpin, Austin          14 New Way Miss                      12.68   2 
  8 Williams, Shonderrick     16 Peak Perform           11.65      12.95   1 
  9 Jones, Zion               15 Louis Moss S                      12.98   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lathem, Thaddeus          15 Unattached             22.90      22.91   1 
  2 Williams, Christian       16 Clinton High           22.67      23.17   1 
  3 Johnson, Detric           16 Mississippi            23.50      23.73   1 
  4 Gamble, Dallas            16 Issa Flash             23.00      24.08   1 
  5 Hoard, Jamal              15 Peak Perform           24.10      24.73   1 
  6 Traylor, Ta'Ron           15 Ultimate Per           23.00      25.35   1 
  7 Williams, Shonderrick     16 Peak Perform           23.10      25.92   1 
  8 Smith, Xavien             14 Ultimate Per           24.00      26.29   1 
  9 McCalpin, Austin          14 New Way Miss                      26.48   2 
 10 Jones, Zion               15 Louis Moss S                      27.30   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lathem, Thaddeus          15 Unattached             51.50      52.24   1 
  2 Williams, Shonderrick     16 Peak Perform           52.12      53.78   1 
  3 Bourne, Austin            16 Unattached             53.48      54.26   1 
  4 Johnson, Detric           16 Mississippi            53.00      57.12   1 
  5 Daniels, Cazyah           16 Unattached                        57.17   2 
  6 Gamble, Dallas            16 Issa Flash             52.50      57.72   1 
  7 Traylor, Ta'Ron           15 Ultimate Per           57.00      58.27   1 
  8 Smith, Xavien             14 Ultimate Per           57.00      59.74   1 
  9 McCalpin, Austin          14 New Way Miss                    1:02.40   2 
 10 Bonnett, Joshua           14 Ultimate Per                    1:15.42   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourne, Austin            16 Unattached           2:07.00         NT  
  2 Wesley, Charles           16 Peak Perform         2:04.10    2:09.76  
  3 Rutledge, Brett           15 Blue Flame T         2:20.00    2:12.38  
  4 Childs, Tanner            16 Issa Flash                      2:13.02  
  5 Thomas, Damon             14 Pearl Track                     2:29.85  
  6 Moore, Blake              14 Issa Flash                      2:49.58  
  7 Bonnett, Joshua           14 Ultimate Per                    2:51.80  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Childs, Tanner            16 Issa Flash                     10:31.44  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36" 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Hoard, Jamal              15 Peak Perform           45.23         NT  
 
Boys High Jump 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Okpara             15 Pearl Track                       1.42m  
 
Boys Pole Vault 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polk, James               15 Unattached                        3.81m  
  2 Roesch, Brayden           15 Unattached          11-06.25      3.20m  
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoard, Jamal              15 Peak Perform                      5.42m  
  2 Traylor, Ta'Ron           15 Ultimate Per                      5.32m  
  3 Jones, Zion               15 Louis Moss S                      4.82m  
  4 Smith, Xavien             14 Ultimate Per                      4.51m  
  5 Hedrick, Darnell          15 Pearl Track                       4.48m  
  6 Bonnett, Joshua           14 Ultimate Per                      3.66m  
 
Boys Triple Jump 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Blake              14 Issa Flash                        8.32m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 15-16 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Connor             15 Pearl Track                      37.98m  
  2 Hedrick, Darnell          15 Pearl Track                      28.50m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Daryon           17 Clinton High           11.33      11.34  
  2 Jordan, Derick            17 Clinton High           11.35      11.50  
  3 Lovelace, Dalton          18 Issa Flash             11.65      12.43  
  4 King, TeyJehon            17 Mississippi                       12.56  
  5 Gardner, Trey             18 Issa Flash             11.55      12.59  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Kris               18 Clinton High           21.34      22.27   1 
  2 Robbins, Antonio          18 Clinton High           22.10      22.78   1 
  3 Jackson, Daryon           17 Clinton High           23.12      23.36   1 
  4 King, Curtis              17 Pearl Track            22.00      24.54   1 
  5 Lovelace, Dalton          18 Issa Flash             23.12      25.14   1 
  6 Gardner, Trey             18 Issa Flash             23.76      25.34   2 
  7 Odem, Braden              16 Peak Perform           24.25      25.49   2 
  8 King, TeyJehon            17 Mississippi                       25.93   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Kris               18 Clinton High           48.00      47.98  
  2 Robbins, Antonio          18 Clinton High           49.83      50.79  
  3 King, Curtis              17 Pearl Track            49.00      52.95  
  4 Lovelace, Dalton          18 Issa Flash             52.50      56.45  
  5 Gardner, Trey             18 Issa Flash             53.50    1:01.46  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Demeyers          18 Clinton High         1:58.00    1:58.56  
  2 Gates, Chris              18 Pearl Track          2:00.00    2:06.66  
  3 Odem, Braden              16 Peak Perform         2:05.25    2:06.74  
  4 Holley, Cohron            16 Ultimate Per                    2:37.96  
  5 Williams, Gerald          17 Peak Perform                    3:12.91  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jesse          17 Unattached                        14.86  
  2 Simmons, Kyle             18 Issa Flash             15.30      17.83  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36" 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jesse          17 Unattached                        42.22  
  2 Simmons, Kyle             18 Issa Flash             43.50      44.60  
 
Boys High Jump 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jesse          17 Unattached                        1.83m  
  2 Wade, Christian           16 Unattached           5-06.00      1.63m  
 
Boys Pole Vault 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collier, Jason            16 Pearl Track                       3.66m  
  2 Martin, Peter             18 Unattached                        3.35m  
  3 Wade, Christian           16 Unattached          10-00.00      2.89m  
  4 Opata, Emmanuel           16 Unattached                        2.44m  
 
Boys Long Jump 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Daryon           17 Clinton High        20-06.25      6.21m  
  2 Jordan, Derick            17 Clinton High        21-00.00      6.13m  
  3 King, TeyJehon            17 Mississippi                       5.44m  
  4 Gardner, Trey             18 Issa Flash                        4.98m  
 -- Opata, Emmanuel           16 Unattached                           ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jesse          17 Unattached                       13.33m  
  2 Jordan, Derick            17 Clinton High        43-00.25     13.07m  
  3 Opata, Emmanuel           16 Unattached          41-01.50     11.38m  
 
Boys Shot Put 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pedigo, Tzuriel           17 Unattached                       14.46m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pedigo, Tzuriel           17 Unattached                       41.39m  
  2 Hawkins, Najaul           18 Ultimate Per                     32.67m  
 
Boys Hammer Throw 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malone, William           17 Unattached                       43.04m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 17-18 Division
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pedigo, Tzuriel           17 Unattached          06-00.25     58.98m  
  2 Hawkins, Najaul           18 Ultimate Per                     29.97m  
  3 Holley, Cohron            16 Ultimate Per                     21.79m  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Tyler               25 Issa Flash                     13:50.63  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lang, Shandon             20 Peak Perform           10.52      10.83  
  2 Lewis, Gregory            20 Mississippi            10.90      11.14  
  3 Franklin, Mark            26 Unattached                        12.27  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Gregory            20 Mississippi            22.00      22.54  
  2 Lang, Shandon             20 Peak Perform           21.95      22.89  
  3 Franklin, Mark            26 Unattached                        26.34  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Mark            26 Unattached                        59.51  
  2 Hall, Tyler               25 Issa Flash                      1:25.78  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hearn, Scottie            23 Unattached           1:53.00    1:57.67  
 
Men High Jump Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Malik            19 Mississippi                       1.75m  
 
Men Long Jump Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Malik            19 Mississippi                       6.75m  
  2 Lewis, Gregory            20 Mississippi                       6.08m  
 
Men Triple Jump Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Malik            19 Mississippi                      14.23m  
  2 Hearn, Scottie            23 Unattached          43-09.25     13.00m  
 
Men Shot Put Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Tyler               25 Issa Flash                        8.38m  
 
Men Discus Throw Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, John               24 Peak Perform                     42.28m  
 
Men Hammer Throw Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Nicholas        19 Unattached                       45.04m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Tyler               25 Issa Flash                       16.35m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 hinton, joe               33 Unattached             10.79      11.13  
  2 Clark, Dedrick            38 Unattached             11.05      11.14  
  3 Green, Dex                30 Unattached                        12.27  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 hinton, joe               33 Unattached             21.95      24.42  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Green, Dex                30 Unattached                           NT  
 -- Clark, Dedrick            38 Unattached             51.04         NT  
 
Men High Jump Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pawlik, Emil              78 Peak Perform                      1.17m  
 
Men Long Jump Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Green, Dex                30 Unattached                           ND  
 -- Pawlik, Emil              78 Peak Perform                         ND  
 
Men Shot Put Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Roger              49 Peak Perform                     11.28m  
  2 Byrd, Jerry               44 Unattached          34-00.00     10.61m  
  3 Clayton, Claude           41 Peak Perform                      9.66m  
  4 Gousset, Jay              45 Unattached                        9.62m  
  5 Gann, David               50 Ultimate Per                      9.60m  
 -- Clark, Dedrick            38 Unattached          39-05.00         ND  
 -- Green, Dex                30 Unattached                           ND  
 
Men Discus Throw Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Roger              49 Peak Perform                     35.27m  
  2 Gousset, Jay              45 Unattached                       31.76m  
  3 Pawlik, Emil              78 Peak Perform                     29.31m  
  4 Clayton, Claude           41 Peak Perform                     28.95m  
  5 Triggs, Glynn                Unattached                       28.64m  
  6 Byrd, Jerry               44 Unattached          97-00.50     26.79m  
  7 Gann, David               50 Ultimate Per                     23.63m  
 
Men Hammer Throw Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flores, Eric              30 Unattached          21-00.25     60.80m  
  2 Bynum, Roger              49 Peak Perform                     29.31m  
 -- Byrd, Jerry               44 Unattached                           ND  
 
Men Javelin Throw Masters 30 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Claude           41 Peak Perform                     35.66m  
  2 Gann, David               50 Ultimate Per                     33.37m  
  3 Bynum, Roger              49 Peak Perform                     33.22m  
  4 Byrd, Jerry               44 Unattached          04-00.25     26.84m  
  5 Gousset, Jay              45 Unattached                       11.20m