Licensed to Pirate Timing LLC - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2019
                   2018 Peak Performance Track Invitational                    
                           Champion By Choice Timing                           
                     Madison Central Stadium  - 5/18/2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 6-8 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddings, Abigail             Mississippi                       18.67   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 6-8 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Eddings, Abigail             Mississippi                       43.76  -5.1 
  2 Daniels, Eryn                Mississippi                       44.21  -5.1 
 
Long Jump 6-8 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Eryn                Mississippi                       2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
  2 Eddings, Abigail             Mississippi                       2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 
Shot Put 6-8 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashlyn              Mississippi                       3.19m   10-05.75 
  2 Jones, Ashton                Ultimate Per                      1.69m    5-06.50 
 
Javelin Throw 6-8 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashlyn              Mississippi                       5.34m      17-06 
  2 Daniels, Eryn                Mississippi                       5.21m      17-01 
  3 Jones, Ashton                Ultimate Per                      2.50m       8-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ashley               Clinton Elit           14.25      14.58  -2.1  1 
  2 Smith, Khloe                 Peak Perform           14.93      15.38  -2.1  1 
  3 Bishop, Zailyn               Mississippi                       15.84  -3.1  2 
  4 Seals, Maliyah               24-Unattache                      15.91  -3.1  2 
  5 Madkin, Zaley                Clinton Elit           14.89      16.31  -2.1  1 
  6 Watson, Makayla              Clinton Elit           14.78      16.92  -2.1  1 
  7 Mickens, Madison             Mississippi                       17.31  -3.1  2 
  8 Christian, Emeila            Mississippi                       17.41  -3.1  2 
  9 Barnes, Laila                Mississippi                       17.48  -3.1  2 
 10 Branch, Laila                Peak Perform           15.86      17.68  -2.1  1 
 11 Deatherage, Kierslei         Issa Flash             17.88      18.52  -2.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ashley               Clinton Elit           30.00      32.05  -4.3  1 
  2 Smith, Khloe                 Peak Perform           32.85      34.85  -4.3  1 
  3 Watson, Makayla              Clinton Elit           31.00      36.04  -4.3  1 
  4 Mickens, Madison             Mississippi                       36.09  -2.6  2 
  5 Bishop, Zailyn               Mississippi                       38.48  -2.6  2 
  6 Barnes, Laila                Mississippi                       38.93  -2.6  2 
  7 Davis, Annalisa              Mississippi                       39.11  -2.6  2 
  8 Stackler, Habtame            Clinton Elit           40.00      39.97  -4.3  1 
  9 Edwards, Zoey                Mississippi                       41.49  -2.6  2 
 10 Branch, Laila                Peak Perform           36.29      41.88  -4.3  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Branch, Laila                Peak Perform         1:15.26    1:19.21  
  2 Davis, Annalisa              Mississippi                     1:24.26  
  3 Edwards, Zoey                Mississippi                     1:26.11  
  4 Stackler, Habtame            Clinton Elit         1:50.00    1:29.21  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sirmon, Isla                 Ultimate Per                    3:04.54  
  2 Gibbs, Elyssa                Ultimate Per         3:20.80    3:06.48  
  3 Deatherage, Kierslei         Issa Flash           3:50.00    3:48.86  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sirmon, Isla                 Ultimate Per                    6:17.01  
  2 Gibbs, Elyssa                Ultimate Per         6:20.23    6:34.79  
  3 McDaniel, Kinlee             Ultimate Per                    8:44.79  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mississippi Goal Chasers  'A'                                6:19.60  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burns, Raegan                Peak Perform         1-02.50      1.06m    3-05.75 
  2 Edwards, Zoey                Mississippi                       0.90m    2-11.50 
  2 Seals, Maliyah               24-Unattache                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Seals, Maliyah               24-Unattache                      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  2 Smith, Khloe                 Peak Perform         3-04.50      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  3 Gibbs, Elyssa                Ultimate Per         2-08.00      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  4 Deatherage, Kierslei         Issa Flash          10-00.25      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  5 Sirmon, Isla                 Ultimate Per                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burns, Raegan                Peak Perform                      5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 McDaniel, Kinlee             Ultimate Per                      3.54m   11-07.50 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Kinlee             Ultimate Per                     10.80m      35-05 
  2 Burns, Raegan                Peak Perform                      9.54m      31-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Keiasha           Peak Perform           13.38      13.54  -2.1  1 
  2 Harris, Tori                 Peak Perform           13.32      14.20  -2.1  1 
  3 Stapleton, Jasmine           Kholen Speed                      14.37  -2.1  1 
  4 Harris, Micayla              Peak Perform           14.20      14.61  -2.1  1 
  5 Jones, Alana                 Mississippi                       14.91  -1.9  2 
  6 Gibson, Charve'           11 MS Heat Track Cl                  14.97  -2.1  1 
  7 Bailey, Anniya               Kholen Speed                      15.06  -1.9  2 
  8 Stapleton, Jayla             Kholen Speed                      16.48  -1.9  2 
  9 Johnson, Jada                Pearl Track                       16.57  -1.9  2 
 10 Brown, Zykeria               Pearl Track                       17.14  -2.1  1 
 11 Smith, Willow                Pearl Track                       17.62  -1.9  2 
 12 McClendon, Samantha          Peak Perform                      17.71  -2.1  1 
 13 Johnson, Bailey              Mississippi                       17.90  -1.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Keiasha           Peak Perform           27.32      28.41  -1.6  1 
  2 Bailey, Anniya               Kholen Speed                      30.91  -3.2  2 
  3 Gibson, Charve'           11 MS Heat Track Cl                  31.71  -1.6  1 
  4 Goss, Khalila                Mississippi                       31.77  -3.2  2 
  5 Stapleton, Jasmine           Kholen Speed                      31.79  -1.6  1 
  6 Stapleton, Jayla             Kholen Speed                      36.20  -3.2  2 
  7 Johnson, Jada                Pearl Track                       36.71  -3.2  2 
  8 Mills, Ella                  Issa Flash             34.30      38.17  -1.6  1 
  9 Johnson, Bailey              Mississippi                       41.16  -1.6  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Charve'           11 MS Heat Track Cl                1:10.97  
  2 Bailey, Anniya               Kholen Speed                    1:11.21  
  3 Goss, Khalila                Mississippi                     1:13.37  
  4 Scott, Ariel                 Kholen Speed                    1:19.96  
  5 Hampton, Kassidy             New Way Miss         1:15.00    1:22.73  
  6 Mills, Ella                  Issa Flash           1:20.00    1:27.53  
  7 McClendon, Samantha          Peak Perform                    1:29.15  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Ariel                 Kholen Speed                    3:06.39  
  2 Hampton, Kassidy             New Way Miss         3:10.00    3:29.97  
  3 Woodhead, Andie              Ultimate Per         3:35.79    3:30.82  
  4 Barnard, Faith               Ultimate Per         3:44.77    3:41.94  
  5 Collins, Sydney              Peak Perform         2:57.12    3:52.71  
  6 Smith, Willow                Pearl Track                     4:28.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Ariel                 Kholen Speed                    6:26.10  
  2 Barnard, Faith               Ultimate Per         6:34.83    6:59.99  
  3 Woodhead, Andie              Ultimate Per         6:54.92    7:38.94  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sirmon, Lennon               Ultimate Per                   13:13.27  
  2 Woodhead, Andie              Ultimate Per                   13:51.46  
  3 Barnard, Faith               Ultimate Per                   16:21.16  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sirmon, Lennon               Ultimate Per                      17.74   NWI 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Tori                 Peak Perform                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  2 Sirmon, Lennon               Ultimate Per                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  3 Stapleton, Jasmine           Kholen Speed                      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  4 Goss, Khalila                Mississippi                       3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  5 Johnson, Bailey              Mississippi                       2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
  6 Stapleton, Jayla             Kholen Speed                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mills, Ella                  Issa Flash          17-00.00      4.75m   15-07.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Tacherria            Clinton Elit           13.20      13.48  -2.4  1 
  2 Mccord, Kennedi              Clinton Elit           13.25      13.77  -2.4  1 
  3 Barnes, Mikylah              Peak Perform           13.82      13.95  -2.4  1 
  4 Ray, Shakayla                Peak Perform           13.95      14.18  -2.4  1 
  5 Kelly, Tierra                Peak Perform           13.67      14.22  -2.4  1 
  6 Cooper, Aaliyah              Issa Flash             13.21      14.40  -2.4  1 
  7 Wilson, Nyla                 Peak Perform           13.90      14.65  -2.4  1 
  8 Lonie, Abriauna           13 Pearl Track                       14.70  -3.8  2 
  9 Jefferson, Ariah             Mississippi                       14.70  -2.1  3 
 10 Smith, Naje               13 Peak Perform                      14.81  -2.1  3 
 11 Talley, Cassidy              Issa Flash             14.40      15.22  -2.4  1 
 12 Thompson, Madison         13 Kholen Speed                      15.56  -3.8  2 
 13 Wilson, Nyja                 Peak Perform           14.60      15.63  -3.8  2 
 14 Edwards, Zariyah             Mississippi                       16.35  -3.8  2 
 15 Aiken’s, McKenzie          Mississippi                       16.69  -3.8  2 
 16 Scott, Maia                  Pearl Track                       16.76  -2.1  3 
 17 White, Alona                 Mississippi                       17.13  -2.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Tacherria            Clinton Elit           27.70      28.62  -1.8  1 
  2 Mccord, Kennedi              Clinton Elit           27.90      28.92  -1.8  1 
  3 Wilson, Nyla                 Peak Perform           28.50      29.26  -1.8  1 
  4 Lonie, Abriauna           13 Pearl Track                       29.96  -1.8  1 
  5 Kelly, Tierra                Peak Perform           29.47      30.00  -3.2  2 
  6 Smith, Naje               13 Peak Perform                      30.97  -1.8  1 
  7 Thompson, Madison         13 Kholen Speed                      31.08  -3.2  2 
  8 Jefferson, Ariah             Mississippi                       31.13  -3.2  2 
  9 Cooper, Aaliyah              Issa Flash             29.00      31.20  -3.2  2 
 10 Talley, Cassidy              Issa Flash             30.33      32.11  -3.2  2 
 11 Barnes, Mikylah              Peak Perform           28.41      32.25  -1.8  1 
 12 Aiken’s, McKenzie          Mississippi                       34.72  -3.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knighten, Amya               Pearl Track                     1:08.00  
  2 Kelly, Tierra                Peak Perform         1:12.35    1:09.20  
  3 Talley, Cassidy              Issa Flash           1:12.00    1:10.53  
  4 Smith, Naje               13 Peak Perform                    1:12.84  
  5 Thompson, Madison         13 Kholen Speed                    1:13.57  
  6 Ray, Shakayla                Peak Perform         1:08.23    1:18.36  
  7 McLaurin, Zoey               Mississippi                     1:34.14  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Hannah                Pearl Track                     3:22.26  
  2 Hunter, Janaya               Clinton Elit         3:30.00    3:25.20  
  3 Smith, Hollie                Ultimate Per         3:29.54    3:25.21  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Hannah                Pearl Track                     6:50.23  
  2 Hunter, Janaya               Clinton Elit         7:00.00    7:09.45  
  3 Smith, Hollie                Ultimate Per         7:03.87    7:23.56  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Hollie                Ultimate Per                   16:36.64  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Trigg, Tykia                 Pearl Track                       20.01  -3.0 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Ariah             Mississippi                       1.16m    3-09.50 
  2 Aiken’s, McKenzie          Mississippi                       1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roesch, Madelyn              24-Unattache         7-06.00      2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Tierra                Peak Perform                      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  2 Thompson, Madison         13 Kholen Speed                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  3 Jefferson, Ariah             Mississippi                       3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 -- Aiken’s, McKenzie          Mississippi                        FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Zariyah             Mississippi                       8.88m   29-01.75 
  2 Hubbard, Lana                Ultimate Per                      7.41m   24-03.75 
  3 Wilson, Nyja                 Peak Perform                      6.29m   20-07.75 
  4 Wilson, Nyla                 Peak Perform                      5.79m   19-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Lana                Ultimate Per        19-01.50     18.93m      62-01 
  2 Edwards, Zariyah             Mississippi                      16.05m      52-08 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nyla                 Peak Perform                     12.04m      39-06 
  2 Wilson, Nyja                 Peak Perform                     10.15m      33-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Erriona              Unattached             12.85      13.31  -3.4  1 
  2 Gordon, Alainia              Issa Flash             12.50      13.59  -3.4  1 
  3 Terrell, Keyona              Issa Flash             12.90      13.79  -3.4  1 
  4 Stafford, Aaliyah            Issa Flash             13.07      14.03  -3.4  1 
  5 Mathis, Audrianna            Unattached             13.25      14.22  -3.4  1 
  6 Freeman, Zuri                Unattached             14.00      14.32  -3.4  1 
  7 Armistad, Kyla               24-Unattache           14.37      14.75  -3.1  2 
  8 Southward, Zadaria           Issa Flash             14.02      15.44  -3.1  2 
  9 Hinton, Asia                 Peak Perform                      16.89  -3.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Miller, Erriona              Unattached             25.85      27.14  -2.3 
  2 Gordon, Alainia              Issa Flash             26.77      27.43  -2.3 
  3 Freeman, Zuri                Unattached             30.00      30.12  -2.3 
  4 Mathis, Audrianna            Unattached             28.50      30.53  -2.3 
  5 Armistad, Kyla               24-Unattache           29.95      30.96  -2.3 
  6 Stafford, Layla              Issa Flash             30.50      31.21  -2.3 
  7 Hinton, Asia                 Peak Perform                      35.98  -2.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Audrianna            Unattached           1:02.00    1:10.57  
  2 Jones, Trinity               Issa Flash           1:09.00    1:10.64  
  3 Terrell, Keyona              Issa Flash           1:11.00    1:15.93  
  4 Hinton, Asia                 Peak Perform                    1:22.10  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryan, Zoe                   Issa Flash           2:55.00    2:57.91  
 -- Rhodes, Keley                Peak Perform         2:33.65        DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McGee, Comille               Pearl Track            15.00      16.70  -2.8 
  2 Lozano, Christi              Issa Flash             18.14      19.39  -2.8 
  3 Thames, Frances              Unattached             20.10      20.78  -2.8 
 
300 Meter Hurdles 30" 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGee, Comille               Pearl Track            46.00      46.32  
  2 Lozano, Christi              Issa Flash             53.00      51.69  
  3 Thames, Frances              Unattached             51.80      53.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Issa Flash  'A'                                     50.58      53.82  
  2 Issa Flash  'B'                                     55.00      54.92  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Issa Flash  'A'                                   4:55.00    5:15.49  
  2 Issa Flash  'B'                                   4:40.00    5:20.73  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Trinity               Issa Flash           4-06.00      4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Southward, Zadaria           Issa Flash           4-06.00      4.20m   13-09.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Kylie                Issa Flash          15-05.00      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tanisha              Clinton Elit                      5.39m   17-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tanisha              Clinton Elit                      9.91m      32-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McDougle, Jada               24-Unattache           12.75      12.58  -1.9 
  2 Adams, Michaiah              Issa Flash             12.89      13.01  -1.9 
  3 Childs, Caliah               Issa Flash             12.98      13.92  -1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McDougle, Jada               24-Unattache           59.90      26.22  -0.2 
  2 Peterson, Kameryn            New Way Miss           25.45      27.51  -0.2 
  3 Fields, Dashunae             Issa Flash             28.01      28.50  -0.2 
  4 Childs, Caliah               Issa Flash             28.20      28.61  -0.2 
  5 Adams, Michaiah              Issa Flash             27.90      29.05  -0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kameryn            New Way Miss           59.00    1:03.72  
  2 Raley, Anna                  Ultimate Per         1:05.00    1:07.75  
  3 Fields, Dashunae             Issa Flash           1:06.00    1:09.34  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Raley, Anna                  Ultimate Per         2:26.00    2:37.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brittany            Mississippi                     8:18.28  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Takeyah              Pearl Track                       17.98   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles 30" 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Takeyah              Pearl Track                       51.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Issa Flash  'A'                                     50.51      51.78  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Issa Flash  'A'                                   4:30.00    5:35.18  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harbour, Alexis              Issa Flash          15-05.00      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- McKellar, Arlena             Unattached          25-00.00         ND            
 -- Southerland, Kriseana        Unattached          20-00.25         ND            
 -- Wallace, Katrice             Unattached          25-00.00         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Burchfield, Crystal       40 Mississippi                       15.44   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burchfield, Crystal       40 Mississippi                     1:12.41  
 
Long Jump Open Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Vanessa             Mississippi                       3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 
Shot Put Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Nicole           37 Mississippi                       6.84m   22-05.25 
 
Discus Throw Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Nicole           37 Mississippi                      15.46m      50-09 
 
Javelin Throw Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Nicole           37 Mississippi                      11.37m      37-04 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Nicole           37 Mississippi                    14:15.69  
 
Shot Put Masters 30 & Up Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaclyn              Mississippi                       6.83m   22-05.00 
 
Discus Throw Masters 30 & Up Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaclyn              Mississippi                      14.69m      48-02 
 
Javelin Throw Masters 30 & Up Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaclyn              Mississippi                      16.56m      54-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 6-8 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 West, Rudyard              8 Massey                            14.84  +0.0  1 
  2 Payne, Maxwell               Peak Perform           14.94      15.90  +0.0  1 
  3 Tyler, Tahj                  Peak Perform           15.27      16.15  +0.0  1 
  4 Bishop, Tristian             Mississippi                       17.70  +0.0  1 
  5 Owens Jr., Bobby             Peak Perform                      17.77  +0.0  2 
  6 Norwood, Jaiden              Mississippi                       18.30  +0.0  2 
  7 Jones, Markelan              Issa Flash             18.00      18.40  +0.0  1 
  8 Vaughn, Caleb                Mississippi                       19.14  +0.0  2 
  9 Reed, Jace                   Clinton Elit                      19.94  +0.0  1 
 10 Edwards, Zander              Mississippi                       20.56  +0.0  2 
 11 Martin, James                Issa Flash             20.11      20.82  +0.0  1 
 12 Prude, Daylin                Kholen Speed                      24.18  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 6-8 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 West, Rudyard              8 Massey                            32.27  -1.7  1 
  2 Payne, Maxwell               Peak Perform           30.34      35.29  -1.7  1 
  3 Owens Jr., Bobby             Peak Perform                      36.34  -3.1  2 
  4 Daniels, Cameron             Mississippi                       37.08  -3.1  2 
  5 Tyler, Tahj                  Peak Perform           34.26      37.34  -1.7  1 
  6 Jones, Markelan              Issa Flash             39.45      40.25  -1.7  1 
  7 Reed, Jace                   Clinton Elit                      40.76  -3.1  2 
  8 Bishop, Tristian             Mississippi                       40.88  -3.1  2 
  9 Martin, James                Issa Flash             42.98      44.88  -1.7  1 
 10 Vaughn, Caleb                Mississippi                       45.31  -1.7  1 
 11 Prude, Daylin                Kholen Speed                      53.26  -3.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 6-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler, Tahj                  Peak Perform         1:15.37    1:17.39  
  2 Payne, Maxwell               Peak Perform         1:17.52    1:18.51  
  3 Owens Jr., Bobby             Peak Perform                    1:30.45  
  4 Daniels, Cameron             Mississippi                     1:34.81  
  5 Bishop, Tristian             Mississippi                     1:36.38  
  6 Martin, James                Issa Flash           1:41.00    1:40.68  
  7 Phebe, Collin                Mississippi                     2:21.09  
 
800 Meter Run 6-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crothers, Quest              Peak Perform                    3:00.59  
  2 Johnson, Jaylen              Mississippi                     3:26.91  
  3 Lashley, William             Ultimate Per                    3:58.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 6-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crothers, Quest              Peak Perform                    5:54.71  
  2 Lashley, William             Ultimate Per         7:33.72    8:02.69  
 
Long Jump 6-8 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Cameron             Mississippi                       3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  2 Reed, Jace                   Clinton Elit                      1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
 -- Vaughn, Caleb                Mississippi                        FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6-8 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Zander              Mississippi                       3.48m   11-05.00 
 
Javelin Throw 6-8 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Zander              Mississippi                       6.19m      20-04 
  2 Lashley, William             Ultimate Per                      5.26m      17-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tristan            Peak Perform           14.17      14.57  -2.0  1 
  2 Washington, Landon           Peak Perform           14.07      14.69  -2.0  1 
  3 Scott, Daniel                Kholen Speed                      14.80  -3.9  2 
  4 Rodgers, Cade             10 Kholen Speed                      14.83  -2.0  1 
  5 James, Steven                Peak Perform           14.52      15.59  -2.0  1 
  6 Shaffer, Donovan             Mississippi                       15.60  -2.0  1 
  7 Payne, Mason                 Peak Perform                      15.81  -3.9  2 
  8 Rodgers, Camryn              Peak Perform           15.22      15.93  -2.0  1 
  9 Henderson Jr., Kasey         Peak Perform           14.79      15.94  -2.0  1 
 10 Baker, A’tavious           Mississippi                       16.41  -3.9  2 
 11 Potter, Jacob                Mississippi                       17.63  -3.9  2 
 12 Spencer, Travian             Mississippi                       18.40  -2.0  1 
 13 Sullivan, Garrett            Peak Perform                      19.14  -3.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Washington, Landon           Peak Perform           29.27      30.46  -2.1  1 
  2 Williams, Tristan            Peak Perform           29.60      30.58  -2.1  1 
  3 Scott, Daniel                Kholen Speed                      31.18  -3.4  2 
  4 Rodgers, Cade             10 Kholen Speed                      31.35  -2.1  1 
  5 James, Steven                Peak Perform           28.79      33.00  -2.1  1 
  6 Walker, Chaden               Mississippi                       33.06  -2.1  1 
  7 Payne, Mason                 Peak Perform                      33.51  -3.4  2 
  8 Baker, A’tavious           Mississippi                       33.52  -3.4  2 
  9 Martin, Hayden               Issa Flash             33.89      35.82  -2.1  1 
 10 Prewitt, Devontay            Mississippi                       36.04  -3.4  2 
 11 Potter, Jacob                Mississippi                       40.96  -3.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Steven                Peak Perform         1:09.37    1:09.08   1 
  2 Henderson Jr., Kasey         Peak Perform         1:19.45    1:16.88   1 
  3 Martin, Hayden               Issa Flash           1:20.00    1:17.02   1 
  4 Walker, Chaden               Mississippi                     1:17.95   2 
  5 Shaffer, Donovan             Mississippi                     1:21.11   1 
  6 Prewitt, Devontay            Mississippi                     1:25.08   2 
  7 Hays, James                  Issa Flash           1:29.00    1:28.62   1 
  8 Carter-Price, Lawson         Mississippi                     1:30.75   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hays, James                  Issa Flash           7:05.00    6:50.60  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mississippi Goal Chasers  'A'                                6:01.43  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Potter, Jacob                Mississippi                       0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Washington, Landon           Peak Perform                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  2 Rodgers, Cade             10 Kholen Speed                      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  3 Scott, Daniel                Kholen Speed                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  4 Martin, Hayden               Issa Flash          11-03.00      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  5 Sullivan, Garrett            Peak Perform                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Bryson            Ultimate Per                      5.31m   17-05.25 
  2 Spencer, Travian             Mississippi                       4.33m   14-02.50 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Bryson            Ultimate Per                     18.83m      61-09 
  2 Payne, Mason                 Peak Perform                     15.26m      50-01 
  3 Spencer, Travian             Mississippi                      14.90m      48-11 
  4 Williams, Tristan            Peak Perform                     14.63m      48-00 
  5 Rodgers, Camryn              Peak Perform                     13.27m      43-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Deaundre             Kholen Speed                      13.39  -1.4  2 
  2 Dampier, Elijah              Peak Perform           13.04      13.43  -1.4  1 
  3 Griffin, Kentavious          Peak Perform           13.13      13.66  -1.4  1 
  4 Henderson Jr., Michael       Peak Perform           13.59      13.68  -1.4  1 
  5 Henderson, Kaloe             Peak Perform           13.86      14.01  -1.4  1 
  6 Payne, Myles                 Peak Perform           14.08      14.27  -1.4  1 
  7 Moore, Dalton                Pearl Track                       14.68  -1.4  2 
  8 Barnes, Braeland             Peak Perform           14.78      15.03  -1.4  1 
  9 Jones Jr, David              Kholen Speed                      15.83  -1.4  2 
 10 Wells, Gregory               Kholen Speed                      16.29  -1.4  2 
 11 Carter-Price, Landon         Mississippi                       16.99  -1.4  2 
 12 Johnson, Landon              Mississippi                       17.99  -1.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Deaundre             Kholen Speed                      27.83  -2.3  2 
  2 Dampier, Elijah              Peak Perform           27.61      28.56  -3.5  1 
  3 Hoard, Treylen               Peak Perform           28.11      29.50  -3.5  1 
  4 Payne, Myles                 Peak Perform           29.77      30.59  -3.5  1 
  5 Colenberg, Tristan           Kholen Speed                      30.88  -3.5  1 
  6 Terry, Ryan                  Kholen Speed                      30.90  -2.3  2 
  7 Jones Jr, David              Kholen Speed                      32.10  -2.3  2 
  8 Lane, Jon                    Issa Flash             35.00      39.94  -3.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Braxton            Peak Perform           59.48      59.09   1 
  2 Henderson Jr., Michael       Peak Perform         1:01.46    1:05.47   1 
  3 Bailey, Deaundre             Kholen Speed                    1:06.19   2 
  4 Rodgers, Cadyn               Peak Perform                    1:09.01   2 
  5 Jones Jr, David              Kholen Speed                    1:09.10   2 
  6 Clayton, Curtis              Peak Perform                    1:12.85   2 
  7 White, Jackson               24-Unattache         1:14.96    1:15.06   1 
  8 Norwood, Marquis             Mississippi                     1:16.18   1 
  9 Lane, Jon                    Issa Flash           1:29.00    1:29.55   1 
 10 Norwood, I'Zaiah             Mississippi                     1:57.30   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Kentavious          Peak Perform                    2:43.44  
  2 Henderson, Kaloe             Peak Perform         2:43.59    2:44.44  
  3 Johnson, Cameron             Ultimate Per         3:20.16    3:10.43  
  4 Deatherage, Isaiah           Issa Flash           3:30.00    3:21.38  
  5 Lane, Jon                    Issa Flash           3:30.00    3:23.56  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Jackson               24-Unattache         5:42.97    6:05.71  
  2 Lashley, Thomas              Ultimate Per         6:32.56    6:37.27  
  3 Deatherage, Isaiah           Issa Flash           7:20.00    6:51.14  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cameron             Ultimate Per                   12:41.74  
  2 Banipal, Jasmaan             Peak Perform                   12:50.86  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Curtis              Peak Perform                      17.88  -1.0 
  2 Terry, Ryan                  Kholen Speed           17.82      17.94  -1.0 
  3 Colenberg, Tristan           Kholen Speed           16.96      18.43  -1.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peak Performance Track  'A'                         50.12      52.04  
  2 Peak Performance Track  'B'                         53.11      56.04  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Curtis              Peak Perform                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Banipal, Jasmaan             Peak Perform                      1.06m    3-05.75 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hoard, Treylen               Peak Perform                      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  2 Rodgers, Cadyn               Peak Perform                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  3 Colenberg, Tristan           Kholen Speed                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  4 Johnson, Cameron             Ultimate Per                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  5 Lashley, Thomas              Ultimate Per                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lamy, Micah                  Issa Flash          24-08.25      7.92m   26-00.00 
  2 Wells, Gregory               Kholen Speed                      6.96m   22-10.00 
  3 Banipal, Jasmaan             Peak Perform                      4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Johnson, Landon              Mississippi                       4.16m   13-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wells, Gregory               Kholen Speed                     17.59m      57-08 
  2 Johnson, Landon              Mississippi                      14.71m      48-03 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lashley, Thomas              Ultimate Per                     13.30m      43-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kendricks, De'andre          Pearl Track            11.99      12.61  -3.8 
  2 Miles, Kenneth               Peak Perform           12.91      13.03  -3.8 
  3 Bogan, Christopher           Clinton Elit           13.15      13.09  -3.8 
  4 Warner, Jailon               Issa Flash             13.00      14.13  -3.8 
  5 Travis, Ken                  Peak Perform           14.04      14.45  -3.8 
  6 Thompson, Michael            Mississippi                       14.57  -3.8 
  7 Bryant, JaQuavion            Pearl Track                       14.87  -3.8 
  8 Phillips, Joseph             Pearl Track                       16.38  -3.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kendricks, De'andre          Pearl Track            24.50      25.43  -2.6  1 
  2 Miles, Kenneth               Peak Perform           25.74      25.91  -2.6  1 
  3 Bogan, Christopher           Clinton Elit           27.10      26.53  -2.6  1 
  4 Travis, Ken                  Peak Perform           28.82      29.05  -2.6  1 
  5 Thompson, Michael            Mississippi                       29.74  -3.1  2 
  6 Warner, Jailon               Issa Flash             27.81      30.25  -2.6  1 
  7 Bryant, JaQuavion            Pearl Track                       30.27  -3.1  2 
  8 Phillips, Joseph             Pearl Track                       35.33  -3.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Shedrick            Peak Perform         1:01.46    1:01.18  
  2 Warner, Jailon               Issa Flash           1:06.00    1:04.16  
  3 Bryant, JaQuavion            Pearl Track                     1:09.61  
  4 Gibson, Jayden               Mississippi                     1:14.71  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gee, Mazi                    Peak Perform         2:48.10    2:58.43  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fulford, Taze                Mississippi                     5:33.63  
  2 Stanley, Law                 Peak Perform                    5:41.73  
  3 Gee, Mazi                    Peak Perform         5:52.01    5:45.58  
  4 Lamy, Samuel                 Issa Flash                      5:59.21  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fulford, Taze                Mississippi                    11:19.34  
  2 Lamy, Samuel                 Issa Flash                     12:00.34  
  3 Stanley, Law                 Peak Perform                   12:50.86  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kendricks, De'andre          Pearl Track            15.50      19.70  -2.0 
  2 Rodgers, Shedrick            Peak Perform                      20.90  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kendricks, De'andre          Pearl Track            26.00      30.31   NWI 
  2 Rodgers, Shedrick            Peak Perform                      32.27   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peak Performance Track  'A'                                  4:33.47  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Michael            Mississippi                       4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Mason              Ultimate Per                      6.70m   21-11.75 
 -- Coleman, Zquan               Pearl Track                          ND            
 -- Adcock, Thomas               Peak Perform                         ND            
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zquan               Pearl Track                      26.19m      85-11 
  2 Crenshaw, Mason              Ultimate Per                     15.01m      49-03 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Mason              Ultimate Per                     19.53m      64-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Corvin              Pearl Track            11.30      11.34  -1.9 
  2 Ward, DeAundre               24-Unattache                      11.59  -1.9 
  3 Brown, Joshua                Peak Perform           11.25      11.85  -1.9 
  4 Scott Jr, Terrance           Peak Perform                      12.76  -1.9 
  5 Stokes, Rodavious            New Way Miss                      13.25  -1.9 
  6 Stiles, Melvin               Mississippi                       13.57  -1.9 
  7 Drewery, Braden              Issa Flash             13.40      14.06  -1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Corvin              Pearl Track            23.00      23.73  -3.7 
  2 Brown, Joshua                Peak Perform           23.21      23.93  -3.7 
  3 Stokes, Rodavious            New Way Miss                      26.86  -3.7 
  4 Scott Jr, Terrance           Peak Perform                      27.55  -3.7 
  5 Stiles, Melvin               Mississippi                       29.11  -3.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brennon            Unattached             52.80      51.35   1 
  2 Kelley, Kolton               Ultimate Per           58.00      53.17   1 
  3 Johnson, Corvin              Pearl Track            54.00      55.47   1 
  4 Moncure, Elijah              New Way Miss           52.00      55.90   1 
  5 Brown, Joshua                Peak Perform           59.13      57.52   1 
  6 Williams, Byram              Peak Perform         1:04.36    1:06.40   2 
  7 Waddell, Julian              Clinton Elit                    1:08.94   2 
  8 Hutton, Rashad               Clinton Elit         1:30.00    1:24.02   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jamin                Peak Perform         2:25.41    2:09.36  
  2 Davis, Javien                Pearl Track                     2:11.22  
  3 Bankston, Miguel             New Way Miss         2:12.00    2:15.30  
  4 Kelley, Kolton               Ultimate Per         2:01.00    2:17.63  
  5 Moncure, Elijah              New Way Miss         2:10.00    2:22.85  
  6 Johnson, Chase               Ultimate Per                    2:23.31  
  7 Phillips, Johnathan          Pearl Track                     2:23.69  
  8 Drewery, Braden              Issa Flash           2:40.00    2:38.40  
  9 Waddell, Julian              Clinton Elit                    2:41.87  
 10 Williams, Byram              Peak Perform         2:28.62    2:56.34  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Javien                Pearl Track                     4:40.59  
  2 Bankston, Miguel             New Way Miss         4:48.00    4:44.72  
  3 Kelley, Kolton               Ultimate Per         5:30.00    4:45.17  
  4 Johnson, Chase               Ultimate Per         5:18.41    4:55.36  
  5 Phillips, Johnathan          Pearl Track                     5:00.63  
  6 Ellis, Joseph                Peak Perform         5:10.65    5:12.65  
  7 Drewery, Braden              Issa Flash           5:45.00    5:43.62  
  8 Palmer, Christian            Mississippi                     5:57.89  
  9 McClaurin, Zion              Mississippi                     6:12.93  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parks, Christian             Unattached          11:08.00   10:52.76  
  2 Ellis, Joseph                Peak Perform        10:45.21   11:02.15  
  3 Stanley, Marett              Peak Perform                   12:52.89  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chase               Ultimate Per           29.20      22.91  -2.8 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Finseth, Tristan Reed        24-Unattache         5-04.25      1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Stiles, Melvin               Mississippi                       1.16m    3-09.50 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Finseth, Tristan Reed        24-Unattache        13-03.75      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Watkins, Aidan               Pearl Track                       2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ward, DeAundre               24-Unattache        23-06.00      6.77m   NWI  22-02.50 
  2 Gann, Corbin                 Ultimate Per                      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Parks, Christian             Unattached          35-01.25     10.92m   NWI  35-10.00 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gann, Corbin                 Ultimate Per                      9.36m   30-08.50 
 -- Kemp, Braxton                Pearl Track                          ND            
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gann, Corbin                 Ultimate Per        87-09.50     26.82m      88-00 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gann, Corbin                 Ultimate Per        41-02.25     43.11m     141-05 
  2 Stiles, Melvin               Mississippi                      18.04m      59-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mcgowan, Preston             Unattached             10.70      11.24  -2.3 
  2 Woods, Keandre               Pearl Track            11.50      12.19  -2.3 
  3 Haley, Eketren               Issa Flash             12.75      13.73  -2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Woods, Keandre               Pearl Track            23.50      25.36  -1.6 
  2 Williams, Jairen             Clinton Elit                      27.25  -1.6 
  3 Haley, Eketren               Issa Flash             26.55      28.42  -1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnard, Griffin             Ultimate Per           58.00      57.64  
  2 Haley, Eketren               Issa Flash             59.69    1:00.32  
  3 Williams, Jairen             Clinton Elit                    1:04.74  
 -- Williams, Shunderic          Peak Perform                         FS  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nolden, Kristen              Pearl Track                     2:09.60  
  2 Barnard, Griffin             Ultimate Per         2:21.56    2:13.56  
  3 Barnard, Allen               Ultimate Per         2:26.98    2:32.57  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nolden, Kristen              Pearl Track                     4:43.27  
  2 Barnard, Griffin             Ultimate Per         4:57.17    4:44.72  
  3 Barnard, Allen               Ultimate Per         5:06.43    5:13.48  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnard, Allen               Ultimate Per                   11:11.92  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ball, Samuel                 24-Unattache        12-06.00      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Watkins, Eli                 Pearl Track                       3.04m    9-11.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mcgowan, Preston             Unattached          22-10.00      6.77m   NWI  22-02.50 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wade, Niquez                 Pearl Track                      12.02m   39-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wade, Niquez                 Pearl Track                      47.78m     156-09 
  2 Hedrick, Willie              Pearl Track                      45.33m     148-09 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wade, Niquez                 Pearl Track                      37.55m     123-02 
  2 Hedrick, Willie              Pearl Track                      20.19m      66-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Clark, Dedrick               25-Unattache           11.34      11.46   NWI 
 
Shot Put Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, John                  Peak Perform                     11.50m   37-08.75 
  2 Bynum, Roger                 Peak Perform                     11.47m   37-07.75 
  3 Anders, Kentrell             Mississippi                       6.38m   20-11.25 
 
Discus Throw Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Roger                 Peak Perform                     43.61m     143-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters 30 & Up Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lang, Shandon                24-Unattache           10.60      10.99  -1.6 
  2 James, Stephan               Mississippi                       11.03  -1.6 
  3 Williams, Jamar              Unattached             10.80      11.18  -1.6 
  4 Prewitt, Jerome           49 Mississippi                       14.40  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters 30 & Up Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 James, Stephan               Mississippi                       25.26   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters 30 & Up Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jamar              Unattached             49.90      51.09  
  2 Prewitt, Jerome           49 Mississippi                     1:11.69  
 
Long Jump Masters 30 & Up Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Anders, Kentrell             Mississippi                       3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 
Discus Throw Masters 30 & Up Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, John                  Peak Perform        50-00.25     43.11m     141-05 
  2 Anders, Kentrell             Mississippi                      17.21m      56-05 
 
            Women - 6-8 Division - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mississippi Goal Chasers    74        2) Ultimate Performance       14   
 
            Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ultimate Performance        68        2) Peak Performance Track     62   
    3) Mississippi Goal Chasers    44        4) Clinton Elite Club         33   
    5) 24-Unattached               21        6) Issa Flash                 10   
 
            Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ultimate Performance        66        2) Kholen Speed               56   
    3) Peak Performance Track      44        4) MS Heat Track Club         17   
    5) Mississippi Goal Chasers    16        6) Issa Flash                 11   
    7) New Way Mississippi Youth   10        8) Mississippi Sports Fliers   2   
    9) Pearl Track Club             1                                           
 
           Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Peak Performance Track      72        2) Clinton Elite Club         52   
    3) Pearl Track Club            44        4) Mississippi Goal Chasers   42   
    5) Ultimate Performance        40        6) 24-Unattached              10   
    6) Kholen Speed                10        8) Issa Flash                  7   
 
           Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Issa Flash                 131        2) Pearl Track Club           20   
    2) Clinton Elite Club          20        4) Peak Performance Track      4   
    5) 24-Unattached                2                                           
 
           Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Issa Flash                  62        2) 24-Unattached              20   
    2) Pearl Track Club            20        4) New Way Mississippi Youth  18   
    4) Ultimate Performance        18        6) Mississippi Sports Fliers  10   
 
                Women - Open - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mississippi Goal Chasers    50        2) Mississippi Sports Fliers  20   
 
           Women - Masters 30 & Up - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mississippi Goal Chasers    30                                           
 
              Men - 6-8 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Peak Performance Track      76        2) Mississippi Goal Chasers   44   
    3) Ultimate Performance        22        4) Massey Miracle Run         20   
    5) Mississippi Sports Fliers    9        6) Clinton Elite Club          8   
    7) Issa Flash                   2                                           
 
            Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Peak Performance Track      84        2) Mississippi Goal Chasers   43   
    3) Kholen Speed                34        4) Ultimate Performance       20   
    4) Issa Flash                  20                                           
 
            Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Peak Performance Track     158        2) Kholen Speed               69   
    3) Ultimate Performance        40        4) Issa Flash                 22   
    5) Mississippi Goal Chasers    12        6) 24-Unattached              10   
 
            Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Peak Performance Track      88        2) Pearl Track Club           56   
    3) Mississippi Goal Chasers    33        4) Ultimate Performance       28   
    5) Issa Flash                  25        6) Clinton Elite Club         12   
    7) Mississippi Sports Fliers    4                                           
 
            Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ultimate Performance        71        2) Pearl Track Club           54   
    3) Peak Performance Track      50        4) 24-Unattached              38   
    5) New Way Mississippi Youth   28        6) Mississippi Goal Chasers   19   
 
            Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pearl Track Club            92        2) Ultimate Performance       48   
    3) Issa Flash                  20        4) Clinton Elite Club         14   
    5) 24-Unattached               10                                           
 
                 Men - Open - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Peak Performance Track      28        2) 25-Unattached              10   
    3) Mississippi Goal Chasers     6                                           
 
            Men - Masters 30 & Up - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mississippi Goal Chasers    48        2) Peak Performance Track     10   
    2) 24-Unattached               10